Antibes - Strasbourg   journée 1   22 / 09 / 17
score par quart-temps
équipes1qt2qt3qt4qtprfinal
Antibes 19 35 57 79 non 79
Strasbourg 20 38 48 57 57
top stats
pointsrebondspasses décisives
Antibes
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Strasbourg
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Antibes
Antibes
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
10 Blassingame Jerel * 38142-6 33 2-10 20 4-5 80 0220091 0 4413
4 Blue Tim * 342911-14 79 2-5 40 1-3 33 28100101 0 3433
13 Rigot Paul * 34103-7 43 0-2 0 4-4 100 3581000 0 2213
44 Sanford Vincent * 25134-9 44 1-3 33 2-2 100 0220022 0 2113
14 Tornato Jonathan * 1862-3 67 0-0 - 2-2 100 1560101 0 0212
18 Diarra Nianta 610-0 - 0-1 0 1-2 50 0110000 0 212
1 Harvey Tyler 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
22 Kouguere Max 2300-0 - 0-1 0 0-0 - 0000010 0 101
99 Wiscart-Goetz Tom 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
6 Yarou Mouphtaou 2262-4 50 0-0 - 2-4 50 611171120 0 2223
6 Yarou Mouphtaou 2262-4 50 0-0 - 2-4 50 611171120 0 2223
TOTAL2228526 - 4755.35 - 2222.718 - 2669.21845633416501818133
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
11 Dixon Michael * 27186-9 67 1-7 14 3-4 75 0110021 0 1511
7 Labeyrie Louis * 34115-10 50 0-2 0 1-2 50 68141011 0 1120
12 Logan David * 32132-6 33 3-7 43 0-0 - 3361041 0 1018
34 Otule Chris * 1121-2 50 0-0 - 0-0 - 1120100 0 222
10 Sy Pape * 1700-3 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0220000 0 412
5 Atkins Darion 2263-8 38 0-0 - 0-2 0 0330110 0 447
20 Beyhurst Ludovic 700-0 - 0-1 0 0-0 - 0000000 0 10-1
21 Cortale Olivier 1120-0 - 0-0 - 2-2 100 0000000 0 112
9 Leloup Jérémy 2331-2 50 0-3 0 1-1 100 0111010 0 021
3 Wright Zack 1621-5 20 0-0 - 0-0 - 0220000 0 101
TOTAL2005719 - 4542.24 - 20207 - 1163.610213132930161663
TOUTE L'ACTU
<
1
/
5
>
pro a
-
pro b
-
lfb
-
nm1
Résultats
Classement
6ème journée
20 octobre
Antibes
20h30
Le Mans
Châlons-Reims
89
-
79
Limoges
Le Portel
20h00
Dijon
Levallois Metropolitans
20h30
Boulazac
21 octobre
Bourg-en-Bresse
20h00
Monaco
Chalon-sur-Saône
20h00
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet
20h00
Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
20h00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg
20h00
Hyères-Toulon
Autres journées
PROGRAMME TV
22 octobre - 02h00
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 09h30
Chicago Bulls
San Antonio Spurs
22 octobre - 11h15
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 18h30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Lyon-Villeurbanne
23 octobre - 15h15
Real Madrid
Moscou