Chalon-sur-Saône - Pau-Lacq-Orthez   journée 1   23 / 09 / 17
score par quart-temps
équipes1qt2qt3qt4qtprfinal
Chalon-sur-Saône 9 16 16 21 non 62
Pau-Lacq-Orthez 20 23 16 23 82
top stats
pointsrebondspasses décisives
Chalon-sur-Saône
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Chalon-sur-Saône
Chalon/Saône
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
2 Smith Adam * 28144-6 67 2-6 33 0-0 - 0111020 0 219
3 Harris Lance * 2621-4 25 0-3 0 0-0 - 1230030 0 204
14 Camara Ousmane * 2673-7 43 0-0 - 1-1 100 1670002 0 1112
9 Nzeulie Jeremy * 34113-5 60 1-6 17 2-2 100 1231030 0 1311
18 Putney Raphiael * 1684-4 100 0-2 0 0-0 - 3250210 0 2413
15 Farr James 1784-9 44 0-0 - 0-0 - 3580220 0 0010
7 Pinault Bastien 100-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000010 0 202
4 Rozenfeld Arthur 1760-0 - 2-4 50 0-0 - 0000010 0 126
12 Gillet Pierre-Antoine 2130-0 - 1-2 50 0-0 - 1340001 0 208
32 Joseph Kris 1431-2 50 0-1 0 1-2 50 1120000 0 112
TOTAL2006220 - 3754.16 - 24254 - 580112233241330141277
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
30 Horton Ken * 24105-8 63 0-1 0 0-0 - 2350030 0 2016
21 Bokolo Yannick * 1700-0 - 0-1 0 0-0 - 0000020 0 203
0 Okobo Elie * 28143-3 100 2-5 40 2-2 100 0330082 0 2123
1 Dowe Chris * 2392-6 33 1-2 50 2-2 100 0550031 0 1113
34 Koffi Alain * 27135-11 45 0-0 - 3-4 75 2243011 0 2215
4 Cavaliere Léopold 1772-3 67 1-1 100 0-2 0 1120211 0 038
7 Pinero Taqwa 21102-2 100 1-4 25 3-3 100 2350000 0 0312
TOTAL1576319 - 3357.65 - 1435.710 - 1376.97172432185091090
TOUTE L'ACTU
<
1
/
5
>
pro a
-
pro b
-
lfb
-
nm1
Résultats
Classement
12ème journée
08 décembre
Châlons-Reims
70
-
64
Hyères-Toulon
Gravelines-Dunkerque
73
-
67
Lyon-Villeurbanne
09 décembre
Bourg-en-Bresse
89
-
91
Boulazac
Chalon-sur-Saône
95
-
81
Antibes
Dijon
71
-
99
Monaco
Limoges
88
-
79
Le Portel
Strasbourg
88
-
54
Cholet
10 décembre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
93
-
79
Levallois Metropolitans
11 décembre
Le Mans
83
-
87
Nanterre
Autres journées
PROGRAMME TV
13 décembre - 02h45
NBA Extra
13 décembre - 03h30
Berlin
Limoges
13 décembre - 05h30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Levallois Metropolitans
13 décembre - 08h15
Saint-Pétersbourg
Lyon-Villeurbanne
13 décembre - 08h30
Chalon-sur-Saône
Klaipėdos Neptūnas