Dijon - Châlons-Reims   journée 1   22 / 09 / 17
score par quart-temps
équipes1qt2qt3qt4qtprfinal
Dijon 23 48 63 86 non 86
Châlons-Reims 16 29 47 61 61
top stats
pointsrebondspasses décisives
Dijon
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Châlons-Reims
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Dijon
Dijon
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
10 Alingue Jacques * 20167-7 100 0-0 - 2-5 40 5160002 0 3324
15 Brown Rion * 3084-4 100 0-5 0 0-0 - 0000000 0 324
30 Frazier J.J. * 2272-5 40 1-4 25 0-0 - 0330032 0 2110
24 Pearson Ryan * 19154-10 40 0-1 0 7-7 100 0110004 0 2512
1 Sulaimon Rasheed * 31123-4 75 2-3 67 0-0 - 0220021 0 1115
2 Berchel Gary 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
8 Bigote Valentin 1991-3 33 0-4 0 7-8 88 0331010 0 047
9 Burrell Noah 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
3 Dorez Nicolas 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
83 Julien Axel 1830-0 - 0-2 0 3-4 75 0660020 0 149
21 Loum Abdoulaye 2263-5 60 0-1 0 0-0 - 2130000 0 4110
25 Taylor Jr Steve 19105-6 83 0-0 - 0-0 - 0551010 0 1116
TOTAL2008629 - 4465.93 - 201519 - 2479.272229209901722107
Châlons-Reims
Châlons-Reims
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
50 Bentil Ben * 31125-8 63 0-2 0 2-3 67 1230011 0 3312
2 Daniel Ed * 2683-5 60 0-0 - 2-2 100 2570010 0 5216
3 Deane Willie * 3062-3 67 0-2 0 2-3 67 0440030 0 2310
9 Hermannsson Martin * 30105-9 56 0-2 0 0-0 - 0000010 0 122
15 Ulmer LaMonte * 2081-4 25 2-4 50 0-0 - 1230001 0 147
32 Carter Paul 2221-3 33 0-1 0 0-2 0 1450000 0 313
22 Cassier Louis 200-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
0 Doucoure Sadio 521-1 100 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 103
49 Duport Romain 1970-0 - 1-2 50 4-4 100 0220200 0 4212
8 Karolak Alexandre 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
10 Leboeuf Arthur 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
7 Pitard Gédéon 1563-4 75 0-2 0 0-0 - 0220002 0 207
TOTAL2006121 - 3756.83 - 152010 - 1471.45212602640221772
TOUTE L'ACTU
<
1
/
5
>
pro a
-
pro b
-
lfb
-
nm1
Résultats
Classement
6ème journée
20 octobre
Antibes
20h30
Le Mans
Châlons-Reims
89
-
79
Limoges
Levallois Metropolitans
20h30
Boulazac
21 octobre
Bourg-en-Bresse
89
-
83
Monaco
Chalon-sur-Saône
74
-
75
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet
77
-
80
Nanterre
Le Portel
74
-
58
Dijon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
20h00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg
90
-
60
Hyères-Toulon
Autres journées
PROGRAMME TV
22 octobre - 02h00
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 09h30
Chicago Bulls
San Antonio Spurs
22 octobre - 11h15
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 18h30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Lyon-Villeurbanne
23 octobre - 15h15
Real Madrid
Moscou