Hyères-Toulon - Boulazac   journée 1   23 / 09 / 17
score par quart-temps
équipes1qt2qt3qt4qtprfinal
Hyères-Toulon 15 29 49 70 non 70
Boulazac 9 23 49 63 63
top stats
pointsrebondspasses décisives
Hyères-Toulon
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Boulazac
 
pts tirs lf
 
reb dreb oreb
 
ast bp min
Hyères-Toulon
Hyères-Toulon
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
9 Arnold Robert * 32183-6 50 1-5 20 9-11 82 2570001 0 3919
11 Chassang Alexandre * 2221-2 50 0-2 0 0-0 - 0000032 0 206
18 Cowels Raymond * 38207-13 54 2-5 40 0-0 - 0770030 0 3219
6 Smith Terry * 3780-1 0 2-7 29 2-2 100 1560053 0 3316
1 Tolbert Jordan * 2821-6 17 0-0 - 0-0 - 2680021 0 2210
5 Asceric Luka 630-1 0 1-1 100 0-0 - 0000000 0 102
35 Diawara Digué 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
12 Fofana Vafessa 2272-4 50 1-2 50 0-2 0 0440012 0 219
17 Lopez Corentin 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
75 Prenom Ferdinand 15104-5 80 0-0 - 2-3 67 2130000 0 3413
TOTAL2007018 - 3847.47 - 2231.813 - 1872.272835001490192194
Boulazac
Boulazac
Joueurs5dMinsPTSTirs%3PTS%LF%RebondsContresPDINBPFautesEV
ODTPRCTFTEFPR
3 Anderson Karvel * 2321-1 100 0-3 0 0-0 - 0330021 0 306
32 Jackson Darnell * 28123-5 60 2-4 50 0-2 0 1120010 0 3212
7 Oniangue Giovan * 1820-1 0 0-2 0 2-2 100 0110010 0 21-1
12 Ubel Brandon * 29182-5 40 1-2 50 11-12 92 2460000 0 2719
8 Ware Dustin * 30121-4 25 2-6 33 4-4 100 0880033 0 1219
47 Aygalenq Alexandre 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
24 Gauthier Stephan 2051-2 50 1-5 20 0-0 - 1120020 0 404
10 Kerckhof Arnaud 1000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0110010 0 113
2 Labanere Adrien 000-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0000000 0 000
13 Salmon Aurélien 1462-2 100 0-3 0 2-2 100 1230020 0 2110
5 Sanchez Jerome 1930-0 - 1-2 50 0-0 - 1120030 0 126
30 Vargas Eloy 930-5 0 0-0 - 3-4 75 0220000 0 330
TOTAL2006310 - 25407 - 2725.922 - 2684.662430001540221978
TOUTE L'ACTU
<
1
/
5
>
pro a
-
pro b
-
lfb
-
nm1
Résultats
Classement
6ème journée
20 octobre
Antibes
20h30
Le Mans
Châlons-Reims
89
-
79
Limoges
Levallois Metropolitans
20h30
Boulazac
21 octobre
Bourg-en-Bresse
89
-
83
Monaco
Chalon-sur-Saône
74
-
75
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet
77
-
80
Nanterre
Le Portel
74
-
58
Dijon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
20h00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg
90
-
60
Hyères-Toulon
Autres journées
PROGRAMME TV
22 octobre - 02h00
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 09h30
Chicago Bulls
San Antonio Spurs
22 octobre - 11h15
Memphis Grizzlies
Golden State Warriors
22 octobre - 18h30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Lyon-Villeurbanne
23 octobre - 15h15
Real Madrid
Moscou